A-C SURNAMES in Day County

The following table is an index of surnames listed in the Centennial book titled "History of Day County" published in 1981 by The Day County Historical Research Committee.
It does not attempt to list every individual named in the 1,000 page book, rather it lists the individuals and their spouses who are the subject of each contribution. Offspring of these individuals were not included because of the enormity of the task. The table lists 3,329 individuals. Unfortunately, in some cases, the book did not list the maiden name of the spouse which precluded their inclusion.

Indexed by: Curtis P. Sigdestad

RecNoLast NameFirst NameTownshipPage Number
2123 Aaberg Ole Raritan 399  
1406 Aadland Anne Martha Independence 214  
1497 Aadland Anne Martha Independence 228  
1444 Aadland Gladys Independence 220  
1408 Aadland Gunder Independence 215  
1494 Aadland Hazel Independence 228  
1410 Aadland Lawrence Independence 215  
1465 Aadland Louise Independence 223  
1481 Aadland Martha Independence 226  
1463 Aadland Mathea Independence 223  
1412 Aadland Ole Independence 215  
1414 Aadland Orlin Independence 216  
1416 Aadland Wallace Independence 216  
1418 Aadland Walter Independence 216  
98 Aadland Bertha Lynn 311  
1 Aadland Hans Lynn 298  
3 Aadland Jacob Lynn 299  
5 Aadland Olaf Lynn 299  
82 Aadland Ragnhild Lynn 309  
7 Aadland Roy Lynn 299  
6 Aadland Sina Lynn 299  
1870 Aadsen John Oak Gulch 366  
10 Aas Ole Olson Lynn 299  
293 Aas Carrie Nutley 347  
2898 Aasland Anne Oldsdatter Valley 529  
2759 Aasland Jorgen Valley 505  
2595 Aasved Carlyle Union 475  
2597 Aasved Peter Union 475  
604 Ackerman Ella Mae Butler 71  
2324 Ackerman Mamie Lillian Rusk 427  
2365 Ahern Charles E. Scotland 438  
2388 Ahern Ruth E. Scotland 442  
2125 Ahlers Sidney Raritan 399  
3040 Ahlers Alonzo Webster 555  
3042 Ahlers Julius Webster 555  
2367 Ahren James Scotland 438  
2599 Alg Lauritz Union 475  
2428 Allen Alison Scotland 448  
2431 Allen Margaret Scotland 448  
2369 Allen William Scotland 439  
2399 Allison Myrna Scotland 444  
1725 Almundson Lauris Liberty 278  
1726 Almundson Ludvig Liberty 278  
12 Alsager Anna Lynn 299  
11 Alsager Peder Lynn 299  
2127 Althoff Eugene Raritan 399  
2958 Althoff Earl Waubay 540  
2960 Althoff Johann Friedrich Waubay 541  
2962 Althoff Simon Waubay 541  
1420 Amerud Alexander Independence 217  
13 Amerud Alexander Lynn 300  
1260 Amundson Clara Highland 181  
1208 Amundson Ole Highland 173  
1557 Amundson Viola Kidder 242  
28 Amundson Alma Lynn 302  
15 Amundson Christian Lynn 300  
2150 Amundson Beverly Raritan 402  
2232 Amundson Myrtle Peterson Raritan 413  
3044 Amundson John Webster 556  
3046 Amundson Lars Webster 556  
595 Anderson Andrew Butler 69  
657 Anderson Clifford Butler 79  
597 Anderson Knute Butler 69  
934 Anderson Jorgen Egeland 125  
968 Anderson Charles Farmington 134  
969 Anderson Charles J. Farmington 134  
1166 Anderson Hannah Grenville 164  
1210 Anderson Arthur Highland 173  
1304 Anderson Albert S. Homer 193  
1306 Anderson Alvin C. Homer 194  
1308 Anderson Bernt Homer 194  
1309 Anderson Deloris J. Homer 194  
1385 Anderson Selma Rebecca Homer 208  
1310 Anderson Severt Homer 194  
1312 Anderson Soren Homer 195  
1529 Anderson August W. Kidder 237  
1599 Anderson Elizabeth Kidder 250  
1531 Anderson Gideon E. Kidder 238  
1564 Anderson Mary Kidder 243  
1617 Anderson Mathilda Kidder 255  
1829 Anderson Anna Liberty 293  
1748 Anderson Laura Liberty 282  
17 Anderson Hans Lynn 300  
18 Anderson Jonette Lynn 300  
43 Anderson Lena Lynn 304  
86 Anderson Olava Lynn 309  
1858 Anderson Marie Nutley 361  
1997 Anderson Annie Karstad Oak Gulch 381  
1871 Anderson Nels Oak Gulch 366  
2074 Anderson Adolph Racine 387  
2076 Anderson Ed Racine 387  
2077 Anderson Robert Racine 387  
2234 Anderson Aletta Raritan 413  
2129 Anderson Haggie John Raritan 400  
2440 Anderson Clara Scotland 449  
2371 Anderson Halaver Scotland 439  
2372 Anderson Merrimus Scotland 439  
2497 Anderson James Troy 457  
2499 Anderson John Troy 458  
2509 Anderson Olga Troy 458  
2601 Anderson Bruce Union 476  
2596 Anderson Isabelle Union 475  
2603 Anderson Robert Union 476  
2604 Anderson Terry Union 476  
2761 Anderson Kris Valley 505  
2844 Anderson Mary Valley 519  
2933 Anderson Rose Valley 535  
3082 Anderson Britta Webster 561  
3055 Anderson Caroline M. Webster 557  
600 Archibald Lorinda Maria Butler 69  
1717 Arensten Lovina Kosciusko 274  
1872 Arledge Samuel Oak Gulch 367  
1873 Arndt Edwin Oak Gulch 367  
829 Arnesen Lars Martin Egeland 110  
827 Arnesen Lawrence Egeland 110  
1852 Arneson Stella Nutley 359  
599 Ash Henry E. Butler 69  
1315 Ask Casper Homer 195  
2610 Askevold Anna Union 476  
831 Aslesen Stanley Egeland 110  
833 Aslesen Theodore Egeland 110  
3190 Aslesen Amanda Wheatland 578  
1317 Aspen Albert Homer 195  
1319 Aspen Eric Homer 195  
1318 Aspen John Homer 195  
1316 Aspen Ole Homer 195  
1540 Atkinson Thera Kidder 239  
2104 Atwood Doris Racine 391  
1874 Auby Henry Oak Gulch 367  
2373 Ausland Eugene Scotland 439  
2375 Ausland Oren C. Scotland 439  
2500 Ausland Gunder Troy 458  
2502 Ausland Oden Troy 458  
2925 Ausland Gundar Valley 533  
1052 Auwarter Connie Farmington 145  
1422 Axness Alvin Independence 217  
1425 Axness Ole Independence 217  
1424 Axness Peder Independence 217  
1836 Axness Kristine Liberty 294  
971 Baadte Earl J. Farmington 134  
973 Baadte George Farmington 134  
170 Backhaus Cathrine Morton 322  
1020 Bahr Deloris Farmington 140  
1876 Baker Langhlin Oak Gulch 367  
2660 Baker Mildred Vionne Union 482  
1429 Bakken Eline Independence 218  
1532 Bakken Jacob Kidder 238  
2739 Bakken Alice Union 495  
2644 Bakken Christine Union 481  
2738 Bakken Elmer Union 495  
1896 Baldwin Betty Oak Gulch 370  
960 Balfanz Minnie Marie Egeland 129  
1214 Barber Emma Highland 174  
3269 Barber Charles York 591  
3267 Barber Franklin York 590  
1299 Baron Ludwiga Highland 189  
2008 Barondeau Rosemary Oak Gulch 382  
3271 Barpm Martin York 592  
2964 Barse Albert Waubay 542  
1879 Bartell Benjamin Oak Gulch 367  
1882 Bartell George Edward Oak Gulch 368  
1884 Bartell Gerald Oak Gulch 369  
1881 Bartell Martin Oak Gulch 367  
788 Bartelt Arlene Central Point 100  
2968 Bartelt Alvin Waubay 542  
2966 Bartelt Arthur Waubay 542  
3028 Bartelt Augusta Marie Waubay 551  
2977 Bartelt Bertha Waubay 543  
2970 Bartelt Emil Waubay 543  
3035 Bartelt Emma Waubay 553  
2972 Bartelt Harvey Waubay 543  
2974 Bartelt Howard Waubay 543  
2976 Bartelt William Frederick Waubay 543  
1746 Barth Hilda Liberty 281  
1877 Bashau Laurancy Oak Gulch 367  
1886 Bashau Laurency Oak Gulch 369  
2078 Bates Arlo W. Racine 388  
2075 Bates Charlotte Racine 387  
2080 Bates Scott Racine 388  
2408 Bates Sarah S. Scotland 445  
2763 Batie Frank A. Valley 506  
1887 Bauer Matt Oak Gulch 369  
848 Baukol Rose Egeland 112  
1728 Baukol Peter Liberty 278  
346 Baule John Andover North 23  
1952 Beaudreau Jeanette Oak Gulch 376  
605 Becht Albert Butler 71  
607 Becht John J. Butler 72  
601 Becht Joseph Butler 70  
603 Becht William Butler 71  
2294 Becht Albert A. Rusk 422  
215 Beck Marie Morton 328  
1878 Becker J.P. Oak Gulch 367  
2404 Becker John Scotland 444  
2377 Becker John Philip Scotland 440  
2995 Becker Lela Waubay 546  
2979 Becker William Waubay 543  
3132 Becking John Wheatland 571  
3273 Beeney Alpheus York 592  
236 Beers Walter Nutley 335  
3047 Beffert R.J. Webster 556  
186 Behling Karolina Lena Morton 325  
2791 Behres Ann Valley 510  
2765 Behres William Valley 506  
2082 Beisch Mike Racine 388  
396 Belden Arlene L. Andover North 34  
348 Belden Frank Andover North 25  
352 Belden Hans Peter Andover North 26  
350 Belden Hans Sivert Andover North 26  
353 Belden Ingrid Andover North 26  
351 Belden Marry Andover North 26  
379 Belden Mary Andover North 30  
375 Belden Minnie Florence Andover North 30  
19 Bell Jerry Lynn 301  
465 Belle Lizzie Andover South 46  
1526 Bendal Jogine Independence 235  
2183 Bender Lorraine Raritan 406  
1626 Bendickson Soren Kosciusko 260  
240 Bendickson Karen Nutley 335  
1865 Bendickson Selma Nutley 362  
239 Bendickson, Sr. Soren Nutley 335  
1826 Benedichson Ruth Liberty 293  
974 Bennett Robert Farmington 134  
975 Bennett Ross Henry Farmington 134  
536 Benson Elaine Bristol 55  
1737 Benson Thora Liberty 280  
433 Bently Deacon Andover South 40  
1915 Berdeson Susan Oak Gulch 373  
609 Berg Gust Butler 72  
1534 Berg Elmer Kidder 238  
1900 Berg Herman Oak Gulch 371  
2904 Berg A. Hazel Valley 530  
958 Bergan Mildred Egeland 129  
835 Bergan Verne L. Egeland 110  
611 Berger Henry Butler 73  
613 Berger Merle Butler 73  
1362 Berger Mavis Ruth Homer 204  
586 Bergerson Stella Bristol 64  
140 Bergeson Enger Lynn 317  
2767 Bergeson Helge Valley 506  
416 Berget Olive Andover North 38  
1421 Berget Carrie Independence 217  
14 Berget Carrie Lynn 300  
53 Berget Mathia Lynn 306  
8 Berget Norma Lynn 299  
837 Bergh Palmer Egeland 110  
241 Bergland Lars Nutley 336  
2310 Bergland Marie Rusk 425  
2131 Berglund Elmer Raritan 400  
243 Bergman Kenneth Nutley 336  
2956 Berrid Adalide Valley 538  
1902 Bettem Frances Oak Gulch 371  
74 Bevers Elise Lynn 308  
155 Bierschbach Chaire Morton 320  
156 Bierschbach Mary Morton 320  
157 Bierschbach Maurice Morton 320  
159 Bierschbach William Morton 320  
2806 Bierschbach Barbara Valley 513  
2948 Bierschbach Lizzie Valley 537  
2896 Bierschbach Loretta Valley 529  
2769 Bierschbach Mike Valley 506  
3065 Bierschbach Delores Webster 558  
424 Bigelow E.W Andover South 40  
425 Bigelow Orson Andover South 40  
1209 Bindingsto Anna Highland 173  
2607 Birkeland Arthur Union 476  
2609 Birkeland Christian H. Union 476  
839 Bisgard Chris Egeland 111  
841 Bisgard Coleman J. Egeland 111  
843 Bisgard Donald Egeland 111  
845 Bisgard Harlan Egeland 112  
847 Bisgard Herbert Egeland 112  
849 Bisgard Peter Egeland 112  
851 Bisgard Peter Egeland 113  
965 Bisgard Verna Egeland 129  
853 Bisgard William H. Egeland 113  
2084 Bisgard Elmer Racine 389  
3133 Bisgard Joel E. Wheatland 571  
3167 Bisgard Pamela Wheatland 576  
3135 Bisgard Soren Wheatland 571  
977 Bistodeau George Farmington 135  
981 Bistodeau Oliver Louis Farmington 135  
1913 Bjerke Amelia Oak Gulch 373  
1960 Bjerke Ida Oak Gulch 377  
2378 Bjerke Andrew Scotland 440  
2380 Bjerke Emil K. Scotland 440  
2381 Bjerke Johan Martin Scotland 440  
3181 Bjerke Clara Wheatland 577  
1086 Bjugan Ida Farmington 150  
3076 Bjugan Maria Webster 560  
355 Blair John Andover North 27  
460 Blair Emma Andover South 46  
3278 Blanchard Katherine York 593  
436 Blanchett J. Andover South 40  
2903 Blattgerste Augusta Valley 530  
1538 Bleick Mary Kidder 239  
437 Blingen John W. Andover South 42  
2099 Bloch Fredica Racine 391  
635 Block Tina Butler 76  
1178 Block Helen Grenville 166  
1707 Block Anna Kosciusko 272  
1628 Block Carl Kosciusko 260  
1630 Block Frank Kosciusko 261  
1632 Block Joseph M. Kosciusko 261  
1634 Block Leonard Kosciusko 262  
1660 Block Valeria Kosciusko 265  
2981 Block Martin Waubay 543  
1212 Blocker John Steward Highland 174  
1213 Blocker Lloyd Highland 174  
967 Bloom Lizzie Egeland 130  
940 Bloom Pearl Egeland 126  
168 Bloom Mary Morton 321  
3120 Bloom Caroline Webster 568  
3137 Bloom Earl Wheatland 572  
3138 Bloom Fred Wheatland 572  
3171 Bloom Louise Wheatland 576  
3140 Bloom Mark Wheatland 573  
3141 Bloom Marty Wheatland 573  
3142 Bloom Melissa Wheatland 573  
3143 Bloom Michael Wheatland 573  
3144 Bloom Monty Wheatland 573  
1719 Bociek Catherine Kosciusko 274  
1084 Boeckmann Ella Farmington 150  
629 Boerger Emma Butler 76  
3234 Boersma Florence Wheatland 584  
617 Bohn Burdell Butler 73  
619 Bohn Effner Butler 74  
620 Bohn Frank Butler 74  
622 Bohn Galand Butler 74  
615 Bohn Harvey Butler 73  
628 Bohn Herman Butler 76  
2771 Bohn Benjamin Valley 507  
2940 Bohn Mabel Valley 536  
1156 Boik Bernard Grenville 163  
1134 Boik Frank Grenville 159  
1159 Boik Theresa Grenville 163  
1636 Boik Ernest Kosciusko 262  
1638 Boik Stanley Kosciusko 262  
1640 Boik Steve Kosciusko 263  
2213 Boik Anna Raritan 410  
3050 Boik Ronald S. Webster 556  
394 Bond Cora Andover North 33  
1888 Boone Albert Oak Gulch 369  
1553 Borgeson Anders Kidder 241  
1554 Borgeson Johanne Kidder 241  
45 Borton Sarah Lynn 304  
21 Bosmoe Jacob Lynn 301  
1889 Boudreau Camille Oak Gulch 369  
1890 Boudreau Martha Oak Gulch 369  
850 Bourp Jocobina Egeland 112  
942 Bower Margaret Egeland 126  
915 Bradford Sinde Wilmer Egeland 121  
1217 Brady George M. Highland 174  
1215 Brady Glen Hart Highland 174  
2308 Brady Vera Rusk 424  
2772 Brady Floy Valley 507  
2983 Brady Charles Waubay 544  
161 Brakhage Frederick Morton 320  
163 Brakhage Harry Morton 321  
2276 Braley Hilda Raritan 419  
1992 Branch Eva Roslyn Oak Gulch 380  
1899 Branch Helen Elvira Oak Gulch 370  
2611 Brandlee Edward Union 477  
2615 Brandlee Orville Union 477  
2612 Brandlee Reuben Union 477  
1218 Branum Ida Mandora Highland 175  
1535 Bratager Alden B. Kidder 239  
1572 Bratager Julaine Kidder 245  
119 Brekke Lorinda Lynn 314  
2383 Brekke Andrew O. Scotland 441  
2479 Brekke Olga Scotland 453  
1730 Brendmoen Edwin Liberty 279  
1732 Brendmoen, Sr. John Liberty 279  
2985 Bresk Joseph Waubay 544  
443 Breske Ann Andover South 43  
1198 Breske Irene Grenville 169  
1136 Breske John Grenville 159  
1138 Breske Leo F. Grenville 159  
2085 Breske Joe F. Racine 389  
3069 Breske Lucille R. Webster 559  
1962 Brice Amy Oak Gulch 377  
856 Bridge Flora Egeland 113  
854 Bridge Pearl Egeland 113  
3268 Brittain Susannah York 590  
2494 Brobak Madeline Troy 456  
2436 Brobald Jenny Scotland 448  
587 Brokaw Elizabeth Bristol 64  
1891 Brokaw Lloyd Oak Gulch 369  
1892 Brokaw William Oak Gulch 369  
1407 Brokaws Laurits Independence 214  
3052 Brolin Emil Webster 556  
1894 Brosseau Leopold Oak Gulch 370  
1028 Brown Elsie Farmington 142  
2487 Brown Lucille G. Scotland 454  
2468 Brown Nola Scotland 452  
3292 Brown Zeona York 599  
2634 Brue Selma Union 479  
2773 Brue Knute Valley 507  
199 Brunner J.R. Morton 326  
192 Brunner John Ralph Morton 325  
723 Buchele Ellen Sophine Butler 90  
624 Buchele Gottlob Butler 75  
666 Buchele Katherine Butler 80  
729 Buchele Lila Annie Butler 91  
626 Buchele, Sr. Jacob Butler 75  
630 Buck Albert Butler 76  
2334 Buck Delores Rusk 430  
2385 Buck Herman Scotland 441  
2861 Buck Lydia Valley 522  
1644 Bue Conrad Kosciusko 263  
1642 Bue Knut Kosciusko 263  
1643 Bue Ragnhild Kosciusko 263  
640 Buehler Ellsworth Butler 77  
642 Buehler Ernest Butler 77  
648 Buehler Frank Butler 78  
652 Buehler Harvey Butler 78  
632 Buhler Albert Butler 76  
634 Buhler Charles Butler 76  
636 Buhler Clifford Butler 76  
638 Buhler Edward Butler 77  
644 Buhler Eugene Butler 77  
646 Buhler Fern Butler 78  
650 Buhler George Butler 78  
654 Buhler Jacob Butler 78  
659 Buhler John Butler 79  
656 Buhler Lorraine Butler 79  
658 Buhler Lyle Butler 79  
661 Buhler Marvin Butler 79  
663 Buhler Sam Butler 80  
665 Buhler William Butler 80  
1293 Buhler Elsie Highland 187  
357 Buhr Henry Andover North 27  
1895 Buising Dale L. Oak Gulch 370  
1897 Buising John Oak Gulch 370  
1240 Buittner Susan Highland 178  
1898 Bultman Christian Ferdinand Oak Gulch 370  
3031 Bundrock Hattie Waubay 552  
3033 Bundrock Ida Waubay 552  
3003 Bundrock Tillie Waubay 547  
2141 Burchatz Anna Raritan 402  
279 Burger Martha Nutley 345  
2632 Burgess Angilina Melissa Union 479  
2753 Burgess Ava Union 497  
2617 Burgess H.M. Union 477  
689 Burghardt Augusta Butler 84  
1024 Burke Kathryn June Farmington 141  
862 Burns Leola Egeland 114  
331 Burns Iva Nutley 354  
2534 Burse Wilhelmina Troy 463  
530 Burton Elizabeth Bristol 54  
557 Burton Elizabeth Bristol 58  
667 Bury Henry Butler 80  
664 Bury Rosa Butler 80  
1264 Bury Marlys Highland 182  
1539 Bury John Kidder 239  
1537 Bury Nicholas Kidder 239  
1541 Bury William N. Kidder 239  
2618 Bury Arthur H. Union 477  
2836 Bury Ethel Valley 518  
2495 Busch Clifford Troy 457  
2775 Busch August Valley 507  
2619 Buss Albert Union 477  
211 Bye Borghild Morton 328  
983 Callison Clifford Farmington 135  
2504 Callsen Grant Troy 458  
2506 Callsen Hans Troy 458  
2621 Cameron Dougal Union 478  
2623 Cameron Jerald W. Union 478  
2625 Cameron John E. Union 478  
2627 Cameron Robert Union 478  
2629 Cameron William Union 479  
531 Carlson Carl Bristol 54  
994 Carlson Anna Sophia Farmington 136  
1544 Carlson August Kidder 240  
1546 Carlson Jerry Kidder 240  
1543 Carlson John Kidder 240  
1548 Carlson Peter Johan Kidder 240  
1549 Carlson Raymond D. Kidder 241  
2508 Carlson Wilhelm Troy 458  
2598 Carlson Anna Union 475  
3054 Carlson Gust Webster 557  
3059 Carlson Minnie Webster 558  
3203 Carlson Hannah Wheatland 580  
165 Carr Dale Morton 321  
167 Carr Walter Morton 321  
2580 Casper Mary Troy 472  
2777 Casper Michael Valley 508  
533 Cavanaugh Alex Bristol 55  
985 Cavanaugh Sherman Farmington 135  
2387 Cavanaugh Lloyd Scotland 442  
535 Chamberlin Carlyle Bristol 55  
537 Chamberlin George Bristol 56  
2784 Chapman James Richard Valley 509  
579 Charles Ella Mae Bristol 63  
390 Chesley Dorothy Andover North 33  
2875 Chesley Jeanette Valley 525  
1627 Christensen Louise Kosciusko 260  
581 Christianson Threne Bristol 63  
921 Christianson Bereth Egeland 123  
1371 Christianson Hazel Homer 206  
245 Christianson Hans Nutley 337  
2168 Christianson Alma Raritan 405  
2133 Christianson Einar Raritan 401  
2135 Christianson Lars Raritan 401  
3058 Christianson Anker Webster 558  
3056 Christianson Mark Webster 557  
737 Christman Betsey Butler 92  
858 Christoferson Edward J. Egeland 113  
1155 Ciesewski Suzanna Grenville 163  
1631 Cisewski Martha Kosciusko 261  
1875 Clapp Cora Oak Gulch 367  
3103 Clark Lavina Webster 566  
3041 Clark Sarah Ann Webster 555  
2826 Clausen Virginia Valley 516  
2511 Clausen, Jr. Hans Troy 459  
2510 Clausen, Sr. Hans Troy 459  
2046 Clemansen Edith Oak Gulch 385  
3060 Cleveland James Webster 558  
1348 Clifton Amanda Homer 202  
1147 Closimodt Sigrid Grenville 162  
438 Collier Gilbert Andover South 43  
439 Collier Jane R. Andover South 43  
1827 Collins Ruth Liberty 293  
3115 Colney Cecelia Webster 567  
2779 Conley Arthur Valley 508  
2780 Conley Thomas Valley 508  
3270 Connell Minnie Bell York 591  
2909 Cook Belle Valley 531  
3223 Corbin Lyle Ramona Wheatland 582  
3275 Corbin Clarence Myron York 593  
3274 Corbin Minnie A. York 593  
3277 Corbin Miron York 593  
1806 Cornelius Karen Liberty 290  
20 Cornelius Mary Ann Lynn 301  
1901 Cowan Benjamin Oak Gulch 371  
1903 Cowan James Oak Gulch 371  
1982 Cowan Jean Belle Oak Gulch 378  
1904 Cowan Joseph James Oak Gulch 371  
2782 Cox Donald Valley 509  
2016 Coyle Katherine Oak Gulch 382  
669 Coyne Francis Butler 80  
1550 Coyne Thomas Kidder 241  
429 Croal J.P. Andover South 40  
430 Croal Kate Andover South 40  
427 Croal Tom Andover South 40  
2785 Cundill Sarah Valley 509  
1883 Cunningham Alice Irene Oak Gulch 368  
2674 Cushing Mary Union 484  
1300 Czmowshi Joseph Highland 190  
662 Czmowski Marie Butler 79  
2296 Czmowski Anton Rusk 422  


Last Updated on 17 December 1998
By Curtis Sigdestad, Ph.D.
Email: cps@bcc.louisville.edu